Saturday, May 12, 2012

Idiots at Walmart! Im sorry but what gives you the RIGHT to attach this crap to my car in the WALMART parking lot? Hello, you didn't miss me at all- what you did was assume that for some reason I would want to visit this church- Perhaps your efforts would be better served at the Homeless shelters, or the cancer units in the hospitals- WALMART PARKING lot just sticking this shit to everyone's car?


Mothers Day quotes for Facebook! . Mothers! Sometimes you're their best friend, sometimes you're their enemy, but you'll always be their bank.

Follow Me on Pinterest

Friday, May 11, 2012

Bristol Palin (I hear) is writing a book on how to raise children? Promised to sell a million copys? Well make that 999,999 as I will NOT be buying it. Id rather take advice from MTV Teen Mom.


Mitt Romney is in North Carolina today! WHY?

Tuesday, May 8, 2012

North Carolina Marriage Amendment. How stupid are the voters? Hiding behind the Gay people. The damn vote isnt even about Gay marriage! Idiots!

At this point, I am so sick an tired of seeing people post about " the bible says marriage is for a man and woman." Narrow minded people are the only ones who honestly think this vote is going to abolish the right of gays to marry... HELLO.... Gay marriage is illegal and come May 9th, no matter the vote, it us still going to be illegal. This amendment runs so much deeper than that and some people are just too freaking ignorant to see it. Good night all, I will see y'all on the 9th when half the world us on Medicaid, unmarried women are legally abused and children are mistreated because their parents aren't married.

Funny Evil Tweets! Saying YOU'RE WELCOME really loudly when people dont thank you.

Follow Me on Pinterest

Template by - Abdul Munir | Daya Earth Blogger Template